List of students placed in corporate compnies through ARK TRAINING & SOLUTIONS


S.No. Candidate Name
1 Rashmitha Tiwari
2 D. Praveena
3 C. Pratyusha
4 A. Bhavani
5 Rachakonda Dinesh
6 K. Deepika
7 Praj Vishnu Rao
8 B. Sirisha
9 Nisha Bharti
10 R. Anupama
S.No. Candidate Name
1 Govinda Adarsha
2 Ashwini Magar
3 Vallepu Devika
4 Nidhi Gir Goswami
5 Reetu Kumari
6 Nikhita Sara Joseph
7 Shravya Thota
8 Yasmeen
9 Venkata Kavya C
10 Nimmakanti Vasuki
S.No. Candidate Name
1 C.SAI CHARAN
2 MD.SHAFEEQ
3 V.RAJASHEKAR
4 P.KAVYA
5 K.PRAVALIKA
6 SHAIK SHUKRAM
7 MD.AZAR
8 P.HARIKA
9 K.ANUSHA
10 H.PALLAVI
S.No. Candidate Name
1 M.RAVI
2 Y.SANJEEVA KONDA
3 SH.MINAZ
4 SABEENA
5 BANDA KUMAR
6 V.SRIKANTH
7 RITHIKSHA
8 SURYA
9 N.NAGESHWARI
10 S.VAMSHI RAJ
11 C.ANUSHA
12 KAJAL TOSHNIWAL
S.No. Candidate Name
1 R.KARTHIK
2 DHARMA SNEHA
3 SRAVYA PABBA
4 JISHA THOMAS
5 A.SHIRISHA
6 K.SAI PRASAD
7 N.PRAVEEN KUMAR
8 S.BHAVANI YADAV
9 SRIKANTH CH
10 SHRAVANI
GMK TECHNO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SUNIL OMKARI
2 KARTHIK
3 SUSHMA
4 SURYA
5 SONY
6 MOHD JUNAID
7 JHANSI
8 SUSHMA
9 NARESH
10 SWATHI
11 KRISHNA
12 DHANA LAXMI
VERTEX CUSTOMER MGT INDIA Pvt. Ltd.
S.No. Candidate Name
1 N.HARIKANTH
2 SURYA RAVITHA
3 G.SURYA TEJA
4 R.KARTHIK PHANEENDRA
5 M.SAHIT
6 M.NIKITHA
7 MALHOTRA GOUD
8 S.BHAVANI YADAV
9 N.PRIYANKA
10 E.MALAVIKA
HDB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 T.SOUNDARYA
2 MAHADEV HARIKA
3 MOHAMMED SHARUKH
4 M.NIKEETHA YADAV
5 SAMUDRALA RAVI
6 B.KIRAN KUMAR
7 NALLAPURAM SUNITHA
8 MANISH KUMAR
9 MOHAMMED SHAKEER AHMED
10 MOHAMMED FIZAN
S.No. Candidate Name
1 Bhavana B
2 Preethi Sangam
3 Pavan Kumar P
4 Shiva Chandra
5 Sirisha Yadaram
6 VJS Surya Teja
S.No. Candidate Name
1 M.GREESHMA
2 N.PRAVEEN
3 MD.YOUSUF
4 MOHAMMAD FIZAN
5 MOHAMMAD SHAFEEQ AHMED
6 KARAN AMBILPUR
S.No. Candidate Name
1 B.KIRAN KUMAR
2 N.PRAVEEN KUMAR
3 NARAYANAM MANAS KUMAR
S.No. Candidate Name
1 MEKALA RAVI
2 K.DILEEP KUMAR
3 A.SUMANTH GOUD
4 S.VAMSHI RAJ
5 T.NAVEEN KUMAR
6 SHAIK MINAZ
7 AMARNATH
8 K.MADAN
9 G.VINAY
10 VISHAL AGARWAL
11 K.RITHWICK
12 MD.AZHARUDDIN
13 SREENIVASULU
14 B.NAVEEN
HR NEXT PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SURYA REVITHA
2 GUGULOTH SWATHI
3 MALAVIKA
4 SUMAN
5 BHAVANI
6 SRUJANA PEESARI
7 B VANI
8 RUKMINI
9 SHIVANI
10 VISHAL AGARWAL
PROMPT PERSONAL
S.No. Candidate Name
1 RASHKASH W
2 M.PRADEEP KUMAR
3 P.SRINIVAS
4 BRIJLAL YADAV
5 P. ANIL KUMAR
6 B.V. SHASHIKANTH
7 G.KEERTHI
8 V.DEVI
9 T.SOUMYA
10 D.SANGHAVI
ADHAAN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 RAJ KUMAR
2 RENUKA DEVI
3 RAJNIKANTH
4 SANTOSH
5 SUMANTH
6 RAVI
7 RAJESH
8 YADAV
9 SRIKANTH
10 SIRISHA
ANTRA INFO SOLUTIONS
S.No. Candidate Name
1 AYESHA JABEEN
2 SAHIT MATRIPRAGADA
3 KARTHIK PHANEENDRA
4 GUGULOTH SWATHI
5 SUSHMITHA RANI PITTALA
6 HARISH RATHOD
7 NIKEETHA YADAV
8 K.TRIBHUVAN
9 SAMRATH MAHENDRA
10 SRIKANTH.CH
RYNA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 MIRZA MUSHRRAF ALI BAIG
2 AJAY KUMAR REDDY
3 RAHUL MADISHETTY
4 G.SURYA TEJA
5 NIKITHA AGARWAL
6 POOJA SARODA
7 SUSHMITHA RANI PITTALA
8 VUPPALA MOUNIKA
9 RITHWIK
10 MOHAN RAO TANKALA
STACK.aero
S.No. Candidate Name
1 Bachuwala Sonika
2 Sravani Pendyala
3 Korukanti Rithwick
4 Bashaboina Kavya Sree
5 G.Srikanth Reddy
6 N.Santosh Reddy
7 Chilipuri Bhavani
8 Gajula Vijaya Sri
9 Adluri Vaishali
10 Sivva Alekhya
BUSINESS CENTRAL
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SINDHUJA
2 DIVYA
3 AMAR
4 BHASKAR RAO
5 NAGESHWARI
6 REVITHA
7 SONY
8 KARTHIK
9 PRIYAMVADHA
10 TEJESH
LEADS ROW
S.No. Candidate Name
1 KARTHIK PHANENDRA
2 B.MANOHAR
3 P.GANGA MOUNESH
4 M.NIRANJAN
5 S.SABEENA
6 DESHAM BHAVANI
7 MAHADEV HARIKA
8 SURYA RENITHA
9 MD.YOUSUF
10 K SRI VIDYA
11 TEJESH DIVIT
12 RACHIT MISHRA
13 SACHIN MALGAN
EALSO
S.No. Candidate Name
1 MANISH KUMAR
2 SHANMUKHI
3 M.SAIEESHA
4 SANGHAVI
5 K.SURABHI
6 R.DEEPIKA
7 B.VANI
8 B.PRAVEEN KUMAR
9 SHAIK MINAZ
10 RAGHUNATH
11 SUNITHA
12 NAGESHWARI
13 RITHWICK.K
14 RAGHAV KUMAR
15 SAI RAM
16 NIKITHA
17 JHANSI
NAVATA ROAD TRANSPORT
S.No. Candidate Name
1 M.R.G.RAVI KUMAR
2 M.R.Y.S. SARATH KUMAR REDDY
3 NARESH CHARY
4 Y.SANJEEVA
5 G.VENKATESH
6 MD.PASHA
7 MD.FIZAN
8 KHIMRANUDDIN
9 NAVEEN KUMAR
10 PRADEEP KUMAR
11 MD.AHMED
12 SUNIL RAJ
13 SAI CHARAN
14 SAMPATH PADHY
15 GURU PRASAD
16 MD.SHAFEEQ
17 SRINIVAS P
18 MALHOTRA GOUD
19 NAVEEN B
INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 PARASHAR VARSHA
2 DIVYA
3 A.SREEVANI
4 J.RAVI
5 M.NARSIMULU
6 G.SRI RAMULU
7 V.SRIKANTH
8 P.MANIKANTA
9 D.SRIHARSHA
10 SHIVA KUMAR
11 M.SAHIT
12 B.SRINIVAS
13 D.RAVI
14 N.SHIVA
15 K.SINDHUJA
Googolplex
S.No. Candidate Name
1 Amreen Sultana
2 Manney Shekar chandana
3 S.Jaishvani
4 Singam Ashwini
5 Jangili Shailaja
6 Alle Sadhana
7 Munajja Hani
8 Alle Priyanka
9 Nisha Bharti
10 Devarashetty Subramanyam
11 Adelly Yaswanth Reddy
12 Mugdhampuram PoornaChander
13 Sriramoju Karthik
14 poojari Sunil
15 Mahivesh
ARCK IT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 KATARAM SANJAY
2 UMA MOHANANI
3 S.SABEENA
4 SACHIN
5 SOHIT
6 RAGHAVENDRA
7 RITIMAYEE
8 RAHUL
9 NEELI SNEHA
10 DILEEP RAO
11 VINAY SAI VARMA
12 RAGHAVENDRA
13 VINOD KUMAR
14 SOUMYA
I C A
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SANDEEP REDDY
2 MD.FIZAN
3 MOHAMMED SAJID ALI
4 ANUSHA KADARI
5 AKSHAY WAYKOS
6 SACHIN MISAL
I L F S
S.No. Candidate Name
1 D.SRINIVASLU
2 P.HEMAVADHAN
3 M.SHILPA
4 PUJA
5 R.SURESH
6 T.HARIPRIYA
PANZER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 B.SAKSHAR SINGH
2 ADNAN CHINMALA
3 YASWANTH SAI BABUJI
4 SHAIK MINAZ
5 MORTHALA GREESHMA
Cadd centre
S.No. Candidate Name
1 Sushma Maryadha
2 Maheshwaram Abhinav
3 A.Gouthami
4 Nandikanti Bhavani
5 P.Bhavana Jain
6 G.Akhil Kumar
7 A.Hema
8 Yasa Sindhu
9 Shiva Chandra
10 Gondla Anil Kumar
TEAM LEASE SERVICES LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 NIKITHA AGARWAL
2 POOJA SANDA
3 P.SARASWATI
4 V.SHIVA
5 E.MALAVIKA
6 S.PRIYANKA
7 TEJESH DIVITI
8 MONIKA.V
9 K.SREELATHA
IKYA HUMAN CAPITAL SOLUTION
S.No. Candidate Name
1 E.MALAVIKA
2 M.VIJAYA BHAVANI
3 A.SHIRISHA
4 D.SAI ALEKHYA
5 D.SANGHAVI
6 H.PRIYAMVADHU
7 M.SHRAVYA
8 D.SARITHA
9 NIRANJAN.M
CHAKRAVARTHY CONSTRUCTIONS
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SOUMYA
2 SHRAVANI RAMSHETTY
ANTRA
S.No. Candidate Name
1 RAHUL P KUNDAL
2 T.SACHIN KUMAR
3 ADNAN CHINWALA
4 SNEHA KRISHNA
5 TARUNI SHEELAM
X PROTEAN PRO
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SAROJINI SENAPATI
2 DEVENDRA
3 TERESA .M
4 ANUPAMA PRAKASH
LEO TECH WAVE
S.No. Candidate Name
1 VIJAY.B
SOUTHERN TRAVELS AND GRAND HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
S.No. Candidate Name
1 V.MURALI KRISHNA
MEECI ENGINEERS
S.No. Candidate Name
1 SWATHI AKRAM
2 HANEEFULLA